item1aitem1a2item1a3item1a4item1a5item1a6item1a7

2018 Butler Pairs Final Result

item1a8item1a2aitem1a3aitem1a4aitem1a5aitem1a6aitem1a7a

 

 

Ranks

North Eastern Bridge Assn Butler Pairs 17/06/2018

Ranks

Session All Section All

Director: Norman Gray Scorer: Norman Gray Received 360 of 360 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerFLPs
17Frank Springett & Brian Lumsden3678.0078.00120
24Jeannette Clement & Grace Brown3651.0051.00108
316Tony Watson & Reg Hornsey3636.0036.0096
412Gill Gold & Sue Green3633.0033.0084
510Richard Spargo & Irene Whitfield3632.0032.0072
615Irene Sharff & David Gold3631.0031.0060
713Ken Goddard & Sue Goddard3627.0027.0048
88Charles Ainslie & Christopher Patrick3623.0023.0036
91Irene Twamley & Eleanor Foley3618.0018.0024
1014Catherine Norton & George Farnan3614.0014.0012
1111John Armstrong & Stephen Lovely3612.0012.00 
126Adrienne Young & Betty Staincliffe3611.0011.00 
135Marion Curran & Catherine Longley3610.0010.00 
1418Kathleen Meins & Pat Bartch366.006.00 
1519Dorothy Neville & Malcolm Tulloch36-31.00-31.00 
1617June Ainslie & Anne Urwin36-33.00-33.00 
172Jean Lobo & Audrey Burton36-48.00-48.00 
189Anne Forster & Norma Robinson36-71.00-71.00 
193Jennifer Staward & Shirley Reay36-85.00-85.00 
2020Kevin Breheny & Lorraine Breheny36-114.00-114.00 

(printed 21:12:23 17/06/2018 EBUScorePairs1.1.7 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


web
analytics

item3