item1aitem1a2item1a3item1a4item1a5item1a6item1a7

2018 NEBA CONGRESS - Friday

item1a8item1a2aitem1a3aitem1a4aitem1a5aitem1a6aitem1a7a

 

 

Ranks

North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

19½ Table 24 Board Switched Mitchell Movement Director: Norman Gray Scorer: Norman Gray Received 456 of 456 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreLPs
19Joy Blakey & Irving Blakey24588.0086468.06156
211Gill Gold & Ray Green24508.0086458.80144
324Ian Grant & Julie Grant24503.0086458.22132
422Neil Aiston & Inga Aiston24501.0086457.99120
56Frank Springett & Brenda Osborne24493.0086457.06108
635Chris Stenning & Daniel Benison22447.0079256.4496
710Liz Muir & Don Reid24477.0086455.2184
833Niall Keaney & Adrian Darnell22434.0079254.8072
91Steve Ray & Georgia Ray24472.0086454.6360
1027Mary Kingcome & John Kingcome24470.0086454.4048
11=30Eric Knight & Beverley Godfrey22427.0079253.9130
11=40Liz Kelly & David Phillips22427.0079253.9130
1312Mike Skelly & Geoffrey Bailey24465.0086453.8212
1437Michael P Bowden & Mike Bowden22425.0079253.66 
1529Charlie Colson & Keith Stewart22424.0079253.54 
168Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona Goldenfield24461.0086453.36 
1732Malcolm Oliver & Val Gibson22418.0079252.78 
1836Brian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall22414.0079252.27 
19=4Gordon Cockburn & Lesley Milner24446.0086451.62 
19=26Phyllis Hands & James Grant24446.0086451.62 
2134Kathleen Adair & Ann Rooke24430.0086449.77 
223John Ellwood & Wendy Ellwood24420.0086448.61 
2338Paul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon22384.0079248.48 
2414Sue Green & Brian Pacey24416.0086448.15 
2515Dorothy James & Ruth Carey24414.0086447.92 
2628Jo Lormor & Margaret Andrew22375.0079247.35 
2739Simon Hedley & Rosemary Gray22367.0079246.34 
28=5David Gold & Irene Sharff24394.0086445.60 
28=21Audrey Bainbridge & John Dobson24394.0086445.60 
302Alan Greenhill & Pam Greenhill24391.0086445.25 
3113Tony Cordery & Sheila Cordery24387.0086444.79 
3223Nichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight24383.0086444.33 
3325Ian Johnson & Carol Heron24380.0086443.98 
3418Freda Simpkin & Catherine Farrell24375.0086443.40 
3531Sue Goddard & Ken Goddard22325.0079241.04 
3617Eddie Moore & Chris Griffiths24352.0086440.74 
3716Tim Capron & Pauline Chapelhow24344.0086439.81 
387Pamela Niven & Jocelyn Gordon24333.0086438.54 
3919Peter Bullock & Barbara Kirchin24306.0086435.42 

(printed 23:09:05 02/11/2018 EBUScorePairs1.1.7 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 36

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
  ♠642
A96
T5
♣98762
 
♠A5
QJ3
Q97642
♣K3
  ♠J98
872
AK3
♣QJT5
  ♠KQT73
KT54
J8
♣A4
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1213S=S 140 315Steve Ray & Georgia RayAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
4344D-1W 50 2016Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
5364D=W  130531David Gold & Irene SharffBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
6383D-1W 50 2016Frank Springett & Brenda OsbornePaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
7402NT+3E*  210234Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonLiz Kelly & David Phillips
8231S+1S 110 2610Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
9253D=W  1101026Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
10273S=S 140 315Liz Muir & Don ReidMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
11223S-1S  501521Gill Gold & Ray GreenNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
12243S=S 140 315Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyIan Grant & Julie Grant
13263D=W  1101026Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyPhyllis Hands & James Grant
14293Sx=S 530 360Sue Green & Brian PaceyCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
15313D=W  1101026Dorothy James & Ruth CareySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
16333NT+2E*  460036Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
17353D+1E  130531Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
18372NT-1E* 50 2016Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
19391NT=S* 90 2412Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
3023S-1S  501521Eric Knight & Beverley GodfreyAlan Greenhill & Pam Greenhill
3231S+2S 140 315Malcolm Oliver & Val GibsonJohn Ellwood & Wendy Ellwood
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠65
T87
AKQ8542
♣J
 
♠K4
Q932
3
♣KQ8732
  ♠73
65
J976
♣AT954
  ♠AQJT982
AKJ4
T
♣6
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1214S+1S 650 288Steve Ray & Georgia RayAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
4344S=S 620 1917Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
5365S=S 650 288David Gold & Irene SharffBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
6385S=S 650 288Frank Springett & Brenda OsbornePaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
7406S-2S  200234Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonLiz Kelly & David Phillips
8236S-1S  1001125Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
9255S-1S  1001125Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
10276S-1S  1001125Liz Muir & Don ReidMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
11225S=S 650 288Gill Gold & Ray GreenNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
12245D-1S  1001125Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyIan Grant & Julie Grant
13266S-1S  1001125Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyPhyllis Hands & James Grant
14295S-1S  1001125Sue Green & Brian PaceyCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
15314S+2S 680 360Dorothy James & Ruth CareySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
16334S+1S 650 288Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
17354S+1S 650 288Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
18374S+1S 650 288Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
19394S=S 620 1917Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
3026S-2S  200234Eric Knight & Beverley GodfreyAlan Greenhill & Pam Greenhill
3236D-2N  200234Malcolm Oliver & Val GibsonJohn Ellwood & Wendy Ellwood
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠K94
954
QJ974
♣J6
 
♠A63
KQJ
K852
♣K54
  ♠T52
AT7
A
♣AT9732
  ♠QJ87
8632
T63
♣Q8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1403NT+3W  6901917Steve Ray & Georgia RayLiz Kelly & David Phillips
2223NT+2W  660333Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
5353NT+3W  6901917David Gold & Irene SharffChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
6373NT+3W  6901917Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
7393NT+3W  6901917Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
8213NT+3W  6901917Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
9243NT+1W  630360Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyIan Grant & Julie Grant
10263NT+4W  720333Liz Muir & Don ReidPhyllis Hands & James Grant
11233NT+2W  660333Gill Gold & Ray GreenNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
12253NT+3W  6901917Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
13283NT+3W  6901917Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
14303NT+3W  6901917Sue Green & Brian PaceyEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
15323NT+4W  720333Dorothy James & Ruth CareyMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
16343NT+3W  6901917Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
17363NT+3W  6901917Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
18383NT+4W  720333Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
27193NT+3W  6901917Mary Kingcome & John KingcomePeter Bullock & Barbara Kirchin
3133NT+4W  720333Sue Goddard & Ken GoddardJohn Ellwood & Wendy Ellwood
3343NT+3W  6901917Niall Keaney & Adrian DarnellGordon Cockburn & Lesley Milner
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
  ♠JT63
T82
KQ754
♣3
 
♠97
643
86
♣AQ9854
  ♠KQ854
AK95
A3
♣KJ
  ♠A2
QJ7
JT92
♣T762
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1403NT-2E 200 1818Steve Ray & Georgia RayLiz Kelly & David Phillips
2226C=E  1370036Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
5353NT-2E 200 1818David Gold & Irene SharffChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
6373NT-2E 200 1818Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
7394S=W  620234Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
8213NT-2E 200 1818Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
9243NT-2E 200 1818Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyIan Grant & Julie Grant
10263NT-2W 200 1818Liz Muir & Don ReidPhyllis Hands & James Grant
11233NT-3E 300 333Gill Gold & Ray GreenNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
12254H-2E 200 1818Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
13283NT-3W 300 333Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
14304S-2E 200 1818Sue Green & Brian PaceyEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
15323NT-2E 200 1818Dorothy James & Ruth CareyMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
16344S-2E 200 1818Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
17363NT-2E 200 1818Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
18383NT-2E 200 1818Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
27196NT-5E 500 360Mary Kingcome & John KingcomePeter Bullock & Barbara Kirchin
3133NT-2E 200 1818Sue Goddard & Ken GoddardJohn Ellwood & Wendy Ellwood
3343NT-1W 100 432Niall Keaney & Adrian DarnellGordon Cockburn & Lesley Milner
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠T6
53
A842
♣KT532
 
♠A8
AKQ72
9
♣QJ764
  ♠K7542
9864
KQJ
♣8
  ♠QJ93
JT
T7653
♣A9
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1394H+1W  4501818Steve Ray & Georgia RaySimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
2214H+1W  4501818Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
3234H+1W  4501818John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
6364H+1W  4501818Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
7384H+1W  4501818Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
8404H+1W  4501818Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldLiz Kelly & David Phillips
9224H+1W  4501818Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
10254H+1W  4501818Liz Muir & Don ReidIan Johnson & Carol Heron
11244H+1E  4501818Gill Gold & Ray GreenIan Grant & Julie Grant
12274H+1W  4501818Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
13294H+1E  4501818Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
14315H=W  4501818Sue Green & Brian PaceySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
15334H+1E  4501818Dorothy James & Ruth CareyNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
16354H+1W  4501818Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
17374H+1W  4501818Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
26184H+1W  4501818Phyllis Hands & James GrantFreda Simpkin & Catherine Farrell
28194H+1W  4501818Jo Lormor & Margaret AndrewPeter Bullock & Barbara Kirchin
3245H=W  4501818Malcolm Oliver & Val GibsonGordon Cockburn & Lesley Milner
3454H+1W  4501818Kathleen Adair & Ann RookeDavid Gold & Irene Sharff
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠KJ94
AJT95
72
♣T4
 
♠AQ5
Q42
QJ964
♣95
  ♠T6
K83
A85
♣AKQ76
  ♠8732
76
KT3
♣J832
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1393NT-1E 100 2610Steve Ray & Georgia RaySimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
2213NT+1E  630531Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
3233NT+1W  630531John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
6363NT=E  6001422Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
7383NT-1E 100 2610Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
8403NT=W  6001422Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldLiz Kelly & David Phillips
9223NT=E  6001422Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
10253NT-2E 200 351Liz Muir & Don ReidIan Johnson & Carol Heron
11243NT-1E 100 2610Gill Gold & Ray GreenIan Grant & Julie Grant
12273NT-1E 100 2610Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
13293NT-1E 100 2610Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
14313NT+1E  630531Sue Green & Brian PaceySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
15333NT=E  6001422Dorothy James & Ruth CareyNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
16353NT+2W  660036Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
17373NT=E  6001422Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
26183NT-1E 100 2610Phyllis Hands & James GrantFreda Simpkin & Catherine Farrell
28193NT-2W 200 351Jo Lormor & Margaret AndrewPeter Bullock & Barbara Kirchin
3243NT+1W  630531Malcolm Oliver & Val GibsonGordon Cockburn & Lesley Milner
3453NT-1E 100 2610Kathleen Adair & Ann RookeDavid Gold & Irene Sharff
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
  ♠T74
975
K2
♣T9854
 
♠96
A842
JT65
♣QJ3
  ♠QJ5
63
AQ9743
♣A7
  ♠AK832
KQJT
8
♣K62
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1383D=E  110729Steve Ray & Georgia RayPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
2403S-1S  1002016Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillLiz Kelly & David Phillips
3223S-1S  1002016John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
4243D=E  110729Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerIan Grant & Julie Grant
7373D=E  110729Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
8393D-1E 100 306Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
9213D-1E 100 306Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
10233D=E  110729Liz Muir & Don ReidNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
11262S=S 110 360Gill Gold & Ray GreenPhyllis Hands & James Grant
12282S-1S  1002016Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
13303D=E  110729Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
14323S-1S  1002016Sue Green & Brian PaceyMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
15343D-1E 100 306Dorothy James & Ruth CareyKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
16363D=E  110729Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
19293D=E  110729Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
25172D+1E  110729Ian Johnson & Carol HeronEddie Moore & Chris Griffiths
27183D-1E 100 306Mary Kingcome & John KingcomeFreda Simpkin & Catherine Farrell
3353D-1E 100 306Niall Keaney & Adrian DarnellDavid Gold & Irene Sharff
3563S-1S  1002016Chris Stenning & Daniel BenisonFrank Springett & Brenda Osborne
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
  ♠T872
KQJ7
AQT
♣96
 
♠543
92
K832
♣Q853
  ♠QJ9
AT654
975
♣KT
  ♠AK6
83
J64
♣AJ742
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1383NT=N 400 1521Steve Ray & Georgia RayPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
2403NT=N 400 1521Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillLiz Kelly & David Phillips
3223NT=N 400 1521John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
4243NT=N 400 1521Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerIan Grant & Julie Grant
7373NT=N 400 1521Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
8393NT=N 400 1521Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
9213NT=N 400 1521Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
10233NT+1N 430 324Liz Muir & Don ReidNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
11263NT=N 400 1521Gill Gold & Ray GreenPhyllis Hands & James Grant
12283NT+1N 430 324Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
13303NT-2N  100135Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
14323NT=N 400 1521Sue Green & Brian PaceyMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
15343NT+1N 430 324Dorothy James & Ruth CareyKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
16363NT=N 400 1521Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
19293NT-2N  100135Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
25173NT=N 400 1521Ian Johnson & Carol HeronEddie Moore & Chris Griffiths
27183NT+1N 430 324Mary Kingcome & John KingcomeFreda Simpkin & Catherine Farrell
3353NT+1N 430 324Niall Keaney & Adrian DarnellDavid Gold & Irene Sharff
3563NT=N 400 1521Chris Stenning & Daniel BenisonFrank Springett & Brenda Osborne
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
  ♠AK94
J
AK
♣JT9864
 
♠J876
87
QJ762
♣AK
  ♠5
AQT9432
985
♣Q3
  ♠QT32
K65
T43
♣752
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1373S=S 140 2313Steve Ray & Georgia RayMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
2393S=N 140 2313Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
3214C-1N  501026John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
4232S+2N 170 297Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
5253C=N 110 1719David Gold & Irene SharffIan Johnson & Carol Heron
8384S=N 420 333Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
9404S=S 420 333Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyLiz Kelly & David Phillips
10223S+1N 170 297Liz Muir & Don ReidNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
11273S=S 140 2313Gill Gold & Ray GreenMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
12293S-1N  501026Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
13315Cx-1N  100432Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
14334C-1N  501026Sue Green & Brian PaceyNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
15353S-1N  501026Dorothy James & Ruth CareyChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
18284S-1N  501026Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
19304S-3N  150036Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
24164Sx=N 590 360Ian Grant & Julie GrantTim Capron & Pauline Chapelhow
26173S=N 140 2313Phyllis Hands & James GrantEddie Moore & Chris Griffiths
3462S=N 110 1719Kathleen Adair & Ann RookeFrank Springett & Brenda Osborne
3673H=E  140234Brian Myers & Denise Barham-HallPamela Niven & Jocelyn Gordon
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
  ♠KT43
T7
T96
♣T974
 
♠J98
AKQ2
K7
♣AQ83
  ♠7652
86543
4
♣KJ2
  ♠AQ
J9
AQJ8532
♣65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1374H=E  620927Steve Ray & Georgia RayMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
2394H=E  620927Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
3214H=E  620927John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
4235Dx-1S  2002016Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
5253H+1E  170288David Gold & Irene SharffIan Johnson & Carol Heron
8383H+1W  170288Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
9403H+1E  170288Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyLiz Kelly & David Phillips
10222H+2W  170288Liz Muir & Don ReidNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
11273H+1E  170288Gill Gold & Ray GreenMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
12294H=E  620927Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
13313NT-6S  6001818Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
14334H=E  620927Sue Green & Brian PaceyNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
15353H+1E  170288Dorothy James & Ruth CareyChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
18284H=E  620927Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
19304H=W  620927Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
24164H-1E 100 360Ian Grant & Julie GrantTim Capron & Pauline Chapelhow
26172H+2E  170288Phyllis Hands & James GrantEddie Moore & Chris Griffiths
3464H=E  620927Kathleen Adair & Ann RookeFrank Springett & Brenda Osborne
3674H+1E  650036Brian Myers & Denise Barham-HallPamela Niven & Jocelyn Gordon
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
  ♠AQ853
3
KT53
♣KQ7
 
♠T
JT9542
J72
♣AT8
  ♠J74
K7
Q964
♣J652
  ♠K962
AQ86
A8
♣943
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1364S+2S 480 288Steve Ray & Georgia RayBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
2384S+1S 450 1125Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
3404S+2S 480 288John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodLiz Kelly & David Phillips
4226S-1S  50036Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
5244S+1N 450 1125David Gold & Irene SharffIan Grant & Julie Grant
6264S+2N 480 288Frank Springett & Brenda OsbornePhyllis Hands & James Grant
9394S+2S 480 288Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeySimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
10214S+1N 450 1125Liz Muir & Don ReidAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
11284S+1S 450 1125Gill Gold & Ray GreenJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
12304S+2S 480 288Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
13324S+2S 480 288Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
14344S+1N 450 1125Sue Green & Brian PaceyKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
17275S=N 450 1125Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
18292S+4N 230 234Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
19314S+1S 450 1125Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinSue Goddard & Ken Goddard
23154S+1S 450 1125Nichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline KnightDorothy James & Ruth Carey
25164S+2S 480 288Ian Johnson & Carol HeronTim Capron & Pauline Chapelhow
3574S+2S 480 288Chris Stenning & Daniel BenisonPamela Niven & Jocelyn Gordon
3784S+2N 480 288Michael P Bowden & Mike BowdenBernard Goldenfield & Rhona Goldenfield
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
  ♠QT952
A75
KQT43
♣-
 
♠7
43
J96
♣AJT8642
  ♠A864
KJ98
752
♣KQ
  ♠KJ3
QT62
A8
♣9753
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1365S=N 650 315Steve Ray & Georgia RayBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
2384C-1W 50 1026Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
3404S=N 620 2412John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodLiz Kelly & David Phillips
4223S+1N 170 1719Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
5245H-2S  200036David Gold & Irene SharffIan Grant & Julie Grant
6265S=N 650 315Frank Springett & Brenda OsbornePhyllis Hands & James Grant
9393S+1N 170 1719Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeySimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
10214S=N 620 2412Liz Muir & Don ReidAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
11284S=N 620 2412Gill Gold & Ray GreenJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
12304H-1S  100531Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
13324H-1S  100531Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
14343H=S 140 1323Sue Green & Brian PaceyKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
17274H-1S  100531Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
18294S+1N 650 315Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
19315D-1N  100531Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinSue Goddard & Ken Goddard
23154Sx=N 790 360Nichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline KnightDorothy James & Ruth Carey
25163S+2N 200 2016Ian Johnson & Carol HeronTim Capron & Pauline Chapelhow
3574S+1N 650 315Chris Stenning & Daniel BenisonPamela Niven & Jocelyn Gordon
3783H=S 140 1323Michael P Bowden & Mike BowdenBernard Goldenfield & Rhona Goldenfield
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
  ♠J7
AK6532
A94
♣J4
 
♠Q52
Q98
K87
♣KQ76
  ♠KT6
J
QJ53
♣A9532
  ♠A9843
T74
T62
♣T8
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1343H-2N  200135Steve Ray & Georgia RayKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
2372H-1N  1001323Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
3394C=E  130531John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
4213C+1E  130531Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
5233NT-2W 200 324David Gold & Irene SharffNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
6251H=N 80 1917Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneIan Johnson & Carol Heron
7272NT-1W 100 2412Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
10403H-1N  1001323Liz Muir & Don ReidLiz Kelly & David Phillips
11292H-1N  1001323Gill Gold & Ray GreenCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
12311H=N 80 1917Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
13333NT-2W 200 324Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
16262NT=W  120828Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowPhyllis Hands & James Grant
17283H-2N  200135Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
18303NT-3W 300 360Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
19323NT-1W 100 2412Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
22145C-1W 100 2412Neil Aiston & Inga AistonSue Green & Brian Pacey
24152H=N 110 288Ian Grant & Julie GrantDorothy James & Ruth Carey
3682H-1N  1001323Brian Myers & Denise Barham-HallBernard Goldenfield & Rhona Goldenfield
3893NT-2W 200 324Paul Ingoe & Yvonne MallonJoy Blakey & Irving Blakey
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
  ♠J432
K
2
♣KJT8754
 
♠8
AT5432
KT53
♣AQ
  ♠965
986
Q9864
♣96
  ♠AKQT7
QJ7
AJ7
♣32
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1344S+1S 450 2511Steve Ray & Georgia RayKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
2374S=S 420 828Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
3394S=S 420 828John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
4214S+1S 450 2511Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
5234S+1S 450 2511David Gold & Irene SharffNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
6254S+1S 450 2511Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneIan Johnson & Carol Heron
7274S=S 420 828Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
10404S+1S 450 2511Liz Muir & Don ReidLiz Kelly & David Phillips
11292S+3S 200 234Gill Gold & Ray GreenCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
12314S+1S 450 2511Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
13334S=S 420 828Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
16264S+1S 450 2511Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowPhyllis Hands & James Grant
17284S+1S 450 2511Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
18305S=S 450 2511Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
19324S+1S 450 2511Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
22144S+1S 450 2511Neil Aiston & Inga AistonSue Green & Brian Pacey
24154S+1S 450 2511Ian Grant & Julie GrantDorothy James & Ruth Carey
3684S=S 420 828Brian Myers & Denise Barham-HallBernard Goldenfield & Rhona Goldenfield
3894S-1S  50036Paul Ingoe & Yvonne MallonJoy Blakey & Irving Blakey
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
  ♠-
KT82
85
♣AKJ9632
 
♠T975
A76
T974
♣87
  ♠KQJ863
J94
Q
♣T54
  ♠A42
Q53
AKJ632
♣Q
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1334H+1N 650 279Steve Ray & Georgia RayNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
2355D=S 600 1125Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
3385D-1S  100036John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
4405D+1S 620 1818Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerLiz Kelly & David Phillips
5225D=S 600 1125David Gold & Irene SharffNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
6243NT+1S 630 2214Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneIan Grant & Julie Grant
7264D+1S 150 432Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonPhyllis Hands & James Grant
8284C+1N 150 432Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
11305H=N 650 279Gill Gold & Ray GreenEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
12326C=N 1370 360Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
15253NT+4S 720 342Dorothy James & Ruth CareyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
16275C+1N 620 1818Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
17294D+1S 150 432Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
18315C+2N 640 2412Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellSue Goddard & Ken Goddard
19345D=S 600 1125Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
21133NT+3S 690 324Audrey Bainbridge & John DobsonTony Cordery & Sheila Cordery
23145C+1N 620 1818Nichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline KnightSue Green & Brian Pacey
3795D=S 600 1125Michael P Bowden & Mike BowdenJoy Blakey & Irving Blakey
39103NT+2S 660 306Simon Hedley & Rosemary GrayLiz Muir & Don Reid
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
  ♠987
A963
AT9
♣KT5
 
♠643
KQJ85
Q6
♣AJ6
  ♠AQ5
72
KJ83
♣8732
  ♠KJT2
T4
7542
♣Q94
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1332H-1W 100 2214Steve Ray & Georgia RayNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
2352H=W  1101125Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
3382H-1W 100 2214John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
4403NT-2W 200 342Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerLiz Kelly & David Phillips
5222H-1W 100 2214David Gold & Irene SharffNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
6241NT-1W 100 2214Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneIan Grant & Julie Grant
7261NT-1W 100 2214Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonPhyllis Hands & James Grant
8283H-2W 200 342Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
11303NT=E  600036Gill Gold & Ray GreenEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
12322H-1W 100 2214Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
15252H-1W 100 2214Dorothy James & Ruth CareyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
16271NT+1W  120630Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
17291NT+1W  120630Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
18312H-2W 200 342Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellSue Goddard & Ken Goddard
19341NT+1E  120630Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
21132H=W  1101125Audrey Bainbridge & John DobsonTony Cordery & Sheila Cordery
23142H-1W 100 2214Nichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline KnightSue Green & Brian Pacey
3791NT+2W  150234Michael P Bowden & Mike BowdenJoy Blakey & Irving Blakey
39103NT-1E 100 2214Simon Hedley & Rosemary GrayLiz Muir & Don Reid
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
  ♠QT9
86
QT52
♣Q754
 
♠K8652
AKT92
4
♣AK
  ♠A4
QJ54
A83
♣JT62
  ♠J73
73
KJ976
♣983
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1326H+1E  1010630Steve Ray & Georgia RayMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
2344H+3W  5102115Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
3366H+1E  1010630John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
4396NT-2E 100 360Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
5214H+3W  5102115David Gold & Irene SharffAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
6236H+1W  1010630Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
7254H+3W  5102115Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonIan Johnson & Carol Heron
8276H+1W  1010630Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
9294H+3E  5102115Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
11314H+2E  480306Gill Gold & Ray GreenSue Goddard & Ken Goddard
14244H+3W  5102115Sue Green & Brian PaceyIan Grant & Julie Grant
15266H+1W  1010630Dorothy James & Ruth CareyPhyllis Hands & James Grant
16283NT+2E  460324Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
17306H+1W  1010630Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
18336H+1W  1010630Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
19354H+3E  5102115Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
22134H+3W  5102115Neil Aiston & Inga AistonTony Cordery & Sheila Cordery
38104H+3W  5102115Paul Ingoe & Yvonne MallonLiz Muir & Don Reid
40123C+2W  150342Liz Kelly & David PhillipsMike Skelly & Geoffrey Bailey
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
  ♠K2
QJ93
AK65
♣KJ2
 
♠JT943
AT42
J7
♣98
  ♠AQ8
86
QT832
♣AQ5
  ♠765
K75
94
♣T7643
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1322NT-5S  500036Steve Ray & Georgia RayMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
2342S+2E  1702115Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
3362S+2W  1702115John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
4392S+2W  1702115Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
5213S+1W  1702115David Gold & Irene SharffAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
6233C-1S  100351Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
7253D-3N  300531Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonIan Johnson & Carol Heron
8273S+2W  200927Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
9293C-1S  100351Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
11312S+2E  1702115Gill Gold & Ray GreenSue Goddard & Ken Goddard
14243C-3S  300531Sue Green & Brian PaceyIan Grant & Julie Grant
15262S+2E  1702115Dorothy James & Ruth CareyPhyllis Hands & James Grant
16283H-4S  400234Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
17302S+2W  1702115Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
18332S+2W  1702115Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
19353S+1E  1702115Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
22132S=E  110324Neil Aiston & Inga AistonTony Cordery & Sheila Cordery
38102S+3W  200927Paul Ingoe & Yvonne MallonLiz Muir & Don Reid
40122S+2W  1702115Liz Kelly & David PhillipsMike Skelly & Geoffrey Bailey
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
  ♠Q742
A764
J873
♣9
 
♠KT863
JT5
Q42
♣JT
  ♠AJ9
Q83
AK9
♣Q752
  ♠5
K92
T65
♣AK8643
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1313S=W  140729Steve Ray & Georgia RaySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
2331NT+1E  1201620Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
3352S=W  110279John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
4372S=W  110279Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
5401NT+1E  1201620David Gold & Irene SharffLiz Kelly & David Phillips
6221NT+1E  1201620Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
7241NT+2E  150234Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonIan Grant & Julie Grant
8262S=W  110279Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldPhyllis Hands & James Grant
9282S-1W 100 342Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
10303S=W  140729Liz Muir & Don ReidEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
11393S-2E 200 360Gill Gold & Ray GreenSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
13231NT+1E  1201620Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
14252C-2S  100324Sue Green & Brian PaceyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
15272S=W  110279Dorothy James & Ruth CareyMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
16291NT+1E  1201620Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
17321NT+2E  150234Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
18341NT+1E  1201620Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
19361NT+1E  1201620Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
21121NT+2E  150234Audrey Bainbridge & John DobsonMike Skelly & Geoffrey Bailey
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
  ♠Q984
96
A76
♣AJT2
 
♠-
AT43
J9532
♣9843
  ♠AJT6
Q52
QT4
♣Q65
  ♠K7532
KJ87
K8
♣K7
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1314S=S 620 324Steve Ray & Georgia RaySue Goddard & Ken Goddard
2334S-3S  300036Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
3354S=S 620 324John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
4373S=S 140 1620Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
5403S=S 140 1620David Gold & Irene SharffLiz Kelly & David Phillips
6223S=S 140 1620Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
7243D-3W 300 2610Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonIan Grant & Julie Grant
8263S+1S 170 2313Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldPhyllis Hands & James Grant
9284S=S 620 324Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
10304S-1S  100729Liz Muir & Don ReidEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
13234S=S 620 324Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
14254S=N 620 324Sue Green & Brian PaceyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
15274S-2S  200234Dorothy James & Ruth CareyMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
16293S=N 140 1620Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
17323S=S 140 1620Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
18343S+1S 170 2313Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
19364S-1N  100729Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
21124S-1S  100729Audrey Bainbridge & John DobsonMike Skelly & Geoffrey Bailey
39114S-1S  100729Simon Hedley & Rosemary GrayGill Gold & Ray Green
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
  ♠987643
7
AJT5
♣K9
 
♠QT2
63
K742
♣QT82
  ♠-
AKQ42
Q9863
♣743
  ♠AKJ5
JT985
-
♣AJ65
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2323S+2S 200 1026Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
3344S=N 620 2115John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
4365S-1N  100333Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
5383S+2N 200 1026David Gold & Irene SharffPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
6214Dx-2E 300 1422Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
7234S=N 620 2115Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
8254S+1N 650 297Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldIan Johnson & Carol Heron
9274S=N 620 2115Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
10295S=S 650 297Liz Muir & Don ReidCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
12223S+2N 200 1026Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
13244S+1N 650 297Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyIan Grant & Julie Grant
14264S=N 620 2115Sue Green & Brian PaceyPhyllis Hands & James Grant
15282D=E  90630Dorothy James & Ruth CareyJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
16315Dx-4E 800 360Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowSue Goddard & Ken Goddard
17335S=S 650 297Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
18355Sx-2N  500036Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
19375Dx-3E 500 1620Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
3015S-1N  100333Eric Knight & Beverley GodfreySteve Ray & Georgia Ray
40114Sx=N 790 342Liz Kelly & David PhillipsGill Gold & Ray Green
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
  ♠K8
T74
KQ54
♣QJ84
 
♠QJ5
J95
A876
♣AK6
  ♠T9764
A82
92
♣T72
  ♠A32
KQ63
JT3
♣953
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2321D-2W* 200 333Alan Greenhill & Pam GreenhillMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
3341D-1W* 100 1917John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
4361NT=W*  90927Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
5381D-2W* 200 333David Gold & Irene SharffPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
6212S-1W 100 1917Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
7232S=E  110333Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
8251NT-1S*  501224Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldIan Johnson & Carol Heron
9271NT+1S* 120 288Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
10291D+2N* 110 2610Liz Muir & Don ReidCharlie Colson & Keith Stewart
12223H-2N  100630Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
13242S-1E 100 1917Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyIan Grant & Julie Grant
14261NT+1W*  120036Sue Green & Brian PaceyPhyllis Hands & James Grant
15281NT=W*  90927Dorothy James & Ruth CareyJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
16311D-2W* 200 333Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowSue Goddard & Ken Goddard
17332S-1W 100 1917Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
18352S-1W 100 1917Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
19372S=W  110333Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
3012S-1E 100 1917Eric Knight & Beverley GodfreySteve Ray & Georgia Ray
40112S-2W 200 333Liz Kelly & David PhillipsGill Gold & Ray Green
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
  ♠8
A9432
J5
♣QJ653
 
♠AKJ92
Q875
T
♣AK9
  ♠T763
J
KQ764
♣T82
  ♠Q54
KT6
A9832
♣74
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3334S=W  6201026John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
4352S+1W  1402511Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
5374S=W  6201026David Gold & Irene SharffMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
6394S=W  6201026Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
7224S=W  6201026Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
8244S=W  6201026Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldIan Grant & Julie Grant
9264S-3W 300 360Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyPhyllis Hands & James Grant
10283S=W  1402511Liz Muir & Don ReidJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
11214S-1W 100 315Gill Gold & Ray GreenAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
12234S=W  6201026Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
13254S=W  6201026Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
14274S-1W 100 315Sue Green & Brian PaceyMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
15304S-1W 100 315Dorothy James & Ruth CareyEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
16324S=W  6201026Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
17344S=W  6201026Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
18364S=W  6201026Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
19384S-1W 100 315Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
2914S=W  6201026Charlie Colson & Keith StewartSteve Ray & Georgia Ray
3122S+2W  1702214Sue Goddard & Ken GoddardAlan Greenhill & Pam Greenhill
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
  ♠943
KJ873
T942
♣3
 
♠K8765
6
873
♣9762
  ♠AQJ
AQ
KQ65
♣AQ84
  ♠T2
T9542
AJ
♣KJT5
 
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3334S-1E 50 306John Ellwood & Wendy EllwoodNiall Keaney & Adrian Darnell
4353NT+1E  430234Gordon Cockburn & Lesley MilnerChris Stenning & Daniel Benison
5374S=E  4201323David Gold & Irene SharffMichael P Bowden & Mike Bowden
6394S-1E 50 306Frank Springett & Brenda OsborneSimon Hedley & Rosemary Gray
7224S=E  4201323Pamela Niven & Jocelyn GordonNeil Aiston & Inga Aiston
8244S=E  4201323Bernard Goldenfield & Rhona GoldenfieldIan Grant & Julie Grant
9263NT=E  4002412Joy Blakey & Irving BlakeyPhyllis Hands & James Grant
10284S-3E 150 360Liz Muir & Don ReidJo Lormor & Margaret Andrew
11213NT=E  4002412Gill Gold & Ray GreenAudrey Bainbridge & John Dobson
12234S-1W 50 306Mike Skelly & Geoffrey BaileyNichola Cockerill-Smith & Pauline Knight
13254S=E  4201323Tony Cordery & Sheila CorderyIan Johnson & Carol Heron
14274S-2W 100 342Sue Green & Brian PaceyMary Kingcome & John Kingcome
15304S=E  4201323Dorothy James & Ruth CareyEric Knight & Beverley Godfrey
16324S=W  4201323Tim Capron & Pauline ChapelhowMalcolm Oliver & Val Gibson
17343NT=E  4002412Eddie Moore & Chris GriffithsKathleen Adair & Ann Rooke
18363NT+1E  430234Freda Simpkin & Catherine FarrellBrian Myers & Denise Barham-Hall
19384S=E  4201323Peter Bullock & Barbara KirchinPaul Ingoe & Yvonne Mallon
2914S=E  4201323Charlie Colson & Keith StewartSteve Ray & Georgia Ray
3123NT+1E  430234Sue Goddard & Ken GoddardAlan Greenhill & Pam Greenhill

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 STEVE RAY & GEORGIA RAY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 472 MaxMPs 864 Score 54.63% Session Rank 9
Board12345678910111213141516
Score140650-690200-450100-110400140-620480650-200450650100
MPs31281918182671523928311252722
Board1718192021222324 
Score-1010-500-140620100-100620420 
MPs6073233172623 

PAIR 2 ALAN GREENHILL & PAM GREENHILL
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 391 MaxMPs 864 Score 45.25% Session Rank 30
Board12345678910111213141516
Score50200-660-1370-450-630-100400140-62045050-100420600-110
MPs2134330185201523911101381111
Board1718192021222324 
Score-510-170-120-300200200170430 
MPs212116010331434 

PAIR 3 JOHN ELLWOOD & WENDY ELLWOOD
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 420 MaxMPs 864 Score 48.61% Session Rank 22
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-140200720-200-450-630-100400-50-620480620-130420-100100
MPs53433181852015109282458022
Board1718192021222324 
Score-1010-170-110620620100-62050 
MPs621273221191030 

PAIR 4 GORDON COCKBURN & LESLEY MILNER
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 446 MaxMPs 864 Score 51.62% Session Rank 19
Board12345678910111213141516
Score50620690-100450630-110400170-200-50170-130450620200
MPs20191732183171529200175251834
Board1718192021222324 
Score100-170-110140-100-90-140-430 
MPs3621271639252 

PAIR 5 DAVID GOLD & IRENE SHARFF
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 394 MaxMPs 864 Score 45.60% Session Rank 28
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-130650-690200450-100-100-430110-170450-200200450600100
MPs5281918181064172811032251122
Board1718192021222324 
Score-510-170-120140200200-620-420 
MPs2121161610331013 

PAIR 6 FRANK SPRINGETT & BRENDA OSBORNE
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 493 MaxMPs 864 Score 57.06% Session Rank 5
Board12345678910111213141516
Score50650-690200-450-600100-400-11062048065080450630100
MPs20281918181416211927283119252222
Board1718192021222324 
Score-1010-100-120140300100-62050 
MPs635161614191030 

PAIR 7 PAMELA NIVEN & JOCELYN GORDON
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 333 MaxMPs 864 Score 38.54% Session Rank 38
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-210-200-690-620-450100-110400140650-480-650100420150100
MPs221921826715343685248422
Board1718192021222324 
Score-510-300-150300620-110-620-420 
MPs2152262131013 

PAIR 8 BERNARD GOLDENFIELD & RHONA GOLDENFIELD
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 461 MaxMPs 864 Score 53.36% Session Rank 16
Board12345678910111213141516
Score110-100-690200-450-600100400420-170-480-140100-420150200
MPs261119181814301533288232328434
Board1718192021222324 
Score-1010-200-110170650-50-620-420 
MPs69272329121013 

PAIR 9 JOY BLAKEY & IRVING BLAKEY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 588 MaxMPs 864 Score 68.06% Session Rank 1
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-110-100-630200-450-600100400420-170480170-20050-600150
MPs1011361818143015332828174362534
Board1718192021222324 
Score-510-100100620620120300-400 
MPs2135343221283624 

PAIR 10 LIZ MUIR & DON REID
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 477 MaxMPs 864 Score 55.21% Session Rank 7
Board12345678910111213141516
Score140-100-720200-450200-110430170-170450620-100450-660-100
MPs31113181835732292811241325614
Board1718192021222324 
Score510200-140-100650110-140150 
MPs15277729262536 

PAIR 11 GILL GOLD & RAY GREEN
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 508 MaxMPs 864 Score 58.80% Session Rank 2
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-50650-660300-450100110400140-170450620-100200650-600
MPs152833331826361523281124132270
Board1718192021222324 
Score-480-170200100-790-200100-400 
MPs30213629233124 

PAIR 12 MIKE SKELLY & GEOFFREY BAILEY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 465 MaxMPs 864 Score 53.82% Session Rank 13
Board12345678910111213141516
Score140-100-690200-450100-100430-50-620480-100804501370100
MPs311119181826203210928519253622
Board1718192021222324 
Score150170150100200-100-62050 
MPs21534291061030 

PAIR 13 TONY CORDERY & SHEILA CORDERY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 387 MaxMPs 864 Score 44.79% Session Rank 31
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-110-100-690300-450100-110-100-100-600480-100200420-690110
MPs10111933182671418285328425
Board1718192021222324 
Score510110-120620650100-620-420 
MPs154163229191013 

PAIR 14 SUE GREEN & BRIAN PACEY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 416 MaxMPs 864 Score 48.15% Session Rank 24
Board12345678910111213141516
Score530-100-690200-450-630-100400-50-620450140-100-450-620-100
MPs361119181852015109111312111814
Board1718192021222324 
Score-510-300-100620620-120100100 
MPs21532322103134 

PAIR 15 DOROTHY JAMES & RUTH CAREY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 414 MaxMPs 864 Score 47.92% Session Rank 25
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-110680-720200-450-600100430-50-170-450-790-110-450720100
MPs10363181814303210282508113422
Board1718192021222324 
Score-1010-170-110-200-90-90100-420 
MPs621272693113 

PAIR 16 TIM CAPRON & PAULINE CHAPELHOW
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 344 MaxMPs 864 Score 39.81% Session Rank 37
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-460650-690200-450-660-110400-590-100-480-200-120450620-120
MPs028191818071500816825186
Board1718192021222324 
Score-460-400-120140800200-620-420 
MPs322161636331013 

PAIR 17 EDDIE MOORE & CHRIS GRIFFITHS
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 352 MaxMPs 864 Score 40.74% Session Rank 36
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-130650-690200-450-600110-400-140170450-100-200450150-120
MPs52819181814292113811512546
Board1718192021222324 
Score-1010-170-150140650100-620-400 
MPs62121629191024 

PAIR 18 FREDA SIMPKIN & CATHERINE FARRELL
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 375 MaxMPs 864 Score 43.40% Session Rank 34
Board12345678910111213141516
Score50650-720200450-100-100-430-50-620230650300450640200
MPs202831818106410923136252434
Board1718192021222324 
Score-1010-170-120170-500100-620-430 
MPs6211623019102 

PAIR 19 PETER BULLOCK & BARBARA KIRCHIN
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 306 MaxMPs 864 Score 35.42% Session Rank 39
Board12345678910111213141516
Score90620690-500450-200-110-100-150-620450-100100450600-120
MPs241917018171091152425116
Board1718192021222324 
Score-510-170-120-100500-110100-420 
MPs21211671633113 

PAIR 21 AUDREY BAINBRIDGE & JOHN DOBSON
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 394 MaxMPs 864 Score 45.60% Session Rank 28
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-140-650690-200450630-100-40050620-450-620130-450690-110
MPs58171818316212627251231113211
Board1718192021222324 
Score510170-150-100-300-100-100400 
MPs1515272217512 

PAIR 22 NEIL AISTON & INGA AISTON
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 501 MaxMPs 864 Score 57.99% Session Rank 4
Board12345678910111213141516
Score50-6506601370450600100-400-17017050-170100450-600-100
MPs2183361822162178361924252514
Board1718192021222324 
Score-510-110120-140-200100620420 
MPs2132202026302623 

PAIR 23 NICHOLA COCKERILL-SMITH & PAULINE KNIGHT
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 383 MaxMPs 864 Score 44.33% Session Rank 32
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-110100660-300450630110-430-170200450790-200-450620100
MPs102533183129471611364111822
Board1718192021222324 
Score1010100120-620-620110620-50 
MPs3012041533266 

PAIR 24 IAN GRANT & JULIE GRANT
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 503 MaxMPs 864 Score 58.22% Session Rank 3
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-140100630-200450-100110-400590100-450200110450-630-100
MPs525018181029213636253628251414
Board1718192021222324 
Score510300150-300-650-100620420 
MPs153134107172623 

PAIR 25 IAN JOHNSON & CAROL HERON
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 380 MaxMPs 864 Score 43.98% Session Rank 33
Board12345678910111213141516
Score110100690-200450-200-110400-110170480200-80-450-720-100
MPs2625171818171519828201711214
Board1718192021222324 
Score510300100-620-65050620420 
MPs1531447242623 

PAIR 26 PHYLLIS HANDS & JAMES GRANT
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 446 MaxMPs 864 Score 51.62% Session Rank 19
Board12345678910111213141516
Score110100720-200-450100-110-400140-170-480-650120-450-150-100
MPs26253318182602123288528113214
Board1718192021222324 
Score1010170110-170-620120-300400 
MPs30159131536012 

PAIR 27 MARY KINGCOME & JOHN KINGCOME
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 470 MaxMPs 864 Score 54.40% Session Rank 10
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-140100-690500450-100100430-140170-450100-100-420-620120
MPs525193618103032138253112281830
Board1718192021222324 
Score1010200110200-620-120-100-100 
MPs302793415852 

PAIR 28 JO LORMOR & MARGARET ANDREW
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 375 MaxMPs 792 Score 47.35% Session Rank 26
Board12345678910111213141516
Score----690-300-450200100-43050620-450-620200-450-150-200
MPs----1731835164262725123511322
Board1718192021222324 
Score460400-100-6209090140-150 
MPs434243027110 

PAIR 29 CHARLIE COLSON & KEITH STEWART
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 424 MaxMPs 792 Score 53.54% Session Rank 15
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-530100----450-10011010050620-230-650100-200-150120
MPs025----18102935262734523343230
Board1718192021222324 
Score510100120-140-650-110-620-420 
MPs15120207101013 

PAIR 30 ERIC KNIGHT & BEVERLEY GODFREY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 427 MaxMPs 792 Score 53.91% Session Rank 11
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-50-200690-200----110100150620-480100-300-450-650600
MPs1521718----29353627831011936
Board1718192021222324 
Score1010170140100-100100-100420 
MPs30152929319523 

PAIR 31 SUE GODDARD & KEN GODDARD
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 325 MaxMPs 792 Score 41.04% Session Rank 35
Board12345678910111213141516
Score110-680-720200450630----100600-450100-80-450-640-200
MPs2603181831----321825311711122
Board1718192021222324 
Score480170140-620-800-200-170-430 
MPs61529403222 

PAIR 32 MALCOLM OLIVER & VAL GIBSON
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 418 MaxMPs 792 Score 52.78% Session Rank 17
Board12345678910111213141516
Score140-200720-200-450-630100-400-----480100-100-450-1370-100
MPs31233181851621----8311211014
Board1718192021222324 
Score1010500150-140-200-200620420 
MPs303634202632623 

PAIR 33 NIALL KEANEY & ADRIAN DARNELL
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 434 MaxMPs 792 Score 54.80% Session Rank 8
Board12345678910111213141516
Score460-650-69010045060010043050620-----200-420-650-100
MPs368194182230322627----428914
Board1718192021222324 
Score1010170120300-650-100620-50 
MPs30152036717266 

PAIR 34 KATHLEEN ADAIR & ANN ROOKE
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 430 MaxMPs 864 Score 49.77% Session Rank 21
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-50-620690-200-450100-100-430110-620-450-140200-450-600120
MPs16171718182664179252335112530
Board1718192021222324 
Score510170120-170-620-100620400 
MPs1515201315172612 

PAIR 35 CHRIS STENNING & DANIEL BENISON
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 447 MaxMPs 792 Score 56.44% Session Rank 6
Board12345678910111213141516
Score130-650690-200450660-10040050170480650-----600110
MPs3181718183620152682831----2525
Board1718192021222324 
Score510170110-620500-100140430 
MPs15159436171134 

PAIR 36 BRIAN MYERS & DENISE BARHAM-HALL
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 414 MaxMPs 792 Score 52.27% Session Rank 18
Board12345678910111213141516
Score130-650690-200450600110-400-140-650-480-650-100420----
MPs3181718182229212085138----
Board1718192021222324 
Score101017012010010090620430 
MPs3015202933272634 

PAIR 37 MICHAEL P BOWDEN & MIKE BOWDEN
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 425 MaxMPs 792 Score 53.66% Session Rank 14
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-50-650690-200450600110-400-140620480140100-420600-150
MPs168171818222921132728132328112
Board1718192021222324 
Score----110-140-500110620420 
MPs----92020332623 

PAIR 38 PAUL INGOE & YVONNE MALLON
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 384 MaxMPs 792 Score 48.48% Session Rank 23
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-50-650720-200450-100110-400-420170-450-50200-50100-100
MPs1683318181029213825263203614
Board1718192021222324 
Score-510-200-----200-200-100420 
MPs219----263523 

PAIR 39 SIMON HEDLEY & ROSEMARY GRAY
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 367 MaxMPs 792 Score 46.34% Session Rank 27
Board12345678910111213141516
Score-90-620690620450-100-100-400-140620-480-170130-420660100
MPs121717341810621132781931283022
Board1718192021222324 
Score-100170-200-100----620-50 
MPs01507----266 

PAIR 40 LIZ KELLY & DAVID PHILLIPS
North Eastern Bridge Assn Congress Open Pairs 02/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 36 MPs 427 MaxMPs 792 Score 53.91% Session Rank 11
Board12345678910111213141516
Score210200690-200450600100-400-420170-480-620100-450-620-200
MPs3434171818221621388122311182
Board1718192021222324 
Score-150-170120-140790200---- 
MPs342120203433---- 

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

web
analytics

item3